Following is the price list for Hotel wedding banquet packages for 2014 and 2015. These prices are derived from the highest and lowest prices from the wedding packages from of each hotel. Price list is last updated on 27th Feb 2014.

Prices quoted before is in Singapore Dollars excluding duty, tax and service charges

Weekday (Lowest): Lowest Price Menu from Weekday Packages (Monday to Thursday)
Weekday (Highest): Highest Price Menu from Weekday Packages (Monday to Thursday)
Weekend (Lowest): Lowest Price Menu from Weekend Packages (Friday to Sunday)
Weekend (Highest): Highest Price Menu from Weekend Packages (Friday to Sunday)

Hotel NameWeekday (Lowest)Weekday (Highest)Weekend (Lowest)Weekend (Highest)
Albert Court Village Hotel699799699799
Amara Hotel768888888988
Amara Sanctuary Hotel98898810881388
Capella Hotel2080168820801988
Carlton Hotel98898810881138
Changi Village Hotel688788888888
Concorde Hotel8888889881038
Conrad Centennial Singapore1138128814881488
Copthorne King's Hotel8889689581068
Crowne Plaza Hotel Changi Airport89889810481098
Equarius Hotel - Resorts World Sentosano pricelist
Fairmont Singaporeno pricelist
Fort Canning Hotel83813888881488
Four Seasons Hotel1188163813681808
Fullerton Bay Hotelno pricelist
Fullerton Hotel1188128814881588
Furama City Centre698838728938
Furama Riverfront Hotel818888918988
Gallery Hotelno pricelist
Goodwood Park Hotel988188813881888
Grand Copthorne Waterfront Hotel988102812281368
Grand Hyatt Singapore1288138812881488
Grand Mercure Roxy Hotel738838788888
Grand Park City Hall8888888081078
Hard Rock Hotel Singaporeÿno pricelist
Hilton Singapore90895810381118
Holiday Inn Atrium638768638938
Holiday Inn Singapore Orchard City Centre7089787381058
Hotel Re938133813381388
Intercontinental Hotel1038113812381588
Klapsons, The Boutique Hotel88814888881488
M Hotelpdf has no price
Mandarin Orchard Hotel89899810381428
Mandarin Oriental Hotel1068113813681438
Marina Bay Sands Hotel988158812881588
Marina Mandarin Hotel1088118813481468
Marriott Singapore96810489001438
Miramar Hotelno pricelist
Movenpick Hotelno pricelist
Naumi Hotelÿno pricelist
New Majestic Hotelno pricelist
Novotel Hotel Clark Quay1088132812281428
Orchard Hotel83892810181118
Pan Pacific Marina Bay10881388
Pan Pacific Orchard7889888281188
Park Hotel Clarke Quayno pricelist
PARKROYAL on Beach Road (2014)1128112812881288
PARKROYAL on Beach Road (2015)1228122813881388
PARKROYAL on Kitchener Road758828788908
Peninsula.Excelsior Hotelno pricelist
Raffles Hotel1138113814381738
Ramada Singapore @ Zhongshan Park6887888881088
Regent Hotel9481018
Rendezvous Hotelno pricelist
Ritz Carlton Millenia Singapore1118199811181998
Riverview Hotel66812887381388
Royal Plaza on Scottsno pricelist
Sentosa Resorts & Spa1318151813181518
Shangri-La Hotel1188208812882088
Shangri-La?s Rasa Sentosa968121811681318
Sheraton Towers Singapore958117813881448
Siloso Beach Resort, Sentosano pricelist
St Regis1488148816081808
Swissotel Merchant Court9089588081158
Traders Hotelno pricelist838838
W Singapore - Sentosa Cove1688218816882188
Wangz Hotelno pricelist
York Hotel93810989081128