Hotel Wedding Banquet Price List and Packages 2015 / 2016

Following is the price list for Hotel wedding banquet packages for 2015 and 2016. Prices quoted below is in Singapore Dollars including duty, tax and service charges

Weekday Lunch : Wedding Banquet Price Menu from Weekday Packages (Monday to Thursday)
Weekday Dinner: Wedding Banquet Price Menu from Weekday Packages (Monday to Thursday)
Weekend Lunch: Wedding Banquet Price Menu from Weekend Packages (Friday to Sunday)
Weekend Dinner: Wedding Banquet Price Menu from Weekend Packages (Friday to Sunday)

Following are prices are cheapest wedding package available for each of the hotel. This simply mean that could be premium wedding packages that cost much more those prices below. For more information, you would advise you to download detail Wedding banquet prices below.

Looking for the PDF Version of all the wedding banquet prices?
Click Here to download all the prices for hotels and restaurants

If you think the following rates are incorrect, please email us the right rates to [email protected]

VenueWday LunchWday DinnerWend LunchWend Dinner
Ah Yat Abalone Forum Restaurant888888888888
Ah Yat Seafood Restaurant568568568568
Alkaff Mansion Ristorante1742174217421742
Amara Sanctuary Resort Sentosa1163116315161516
Amara Singapore1045116311631281
Ban Heng Pavilion558558618618
Capella Singapore1869198718692340
Carlton Hotel1163125711631492
CHIJMES Hall Singapore1163116315161516
Concorde Hotel Singapore1045112810451281
Conrad Centennial Singapore (Table of 12 for Dinner)1238163412381869
Copthorne King's Hotel Singapore9679869671104
Crowne Plaza Changi Airport1128104511281445
Faber Peak Singapore1153150711531507
Fairmont Singapore and Swissôtel The Stamford1164128111641457
Four Seasons Hotel Singapore1481148114811693
Fu Lin Men Chinese Restaurant869869869869
Furama City Centre Singapore95110579861175
Furama RiverFront, Singapore8579279751069
Genting Hotel Jurong833857833951
Goodwood Park Hotel1516151615161846
Grand Banquet869869869869
Grand Copthorne Waterfront Hotel1198125711981434
Grand Hyatt Singapore1634175116341987
Grand Mercure Singapore Roxy738788788888
Grand Park City Hall1069121010691398
Hilton Singapore1163131611631492
Holiday Inn Singapore Atrium1128124511281245
Holiday Inn Singapore Orchard City Centre97511769751304
Hotel Fort Canning1104118611041457
Hotel Jen Tanglin Singapore by Shangri-La8889888881188
Hotel RE! @ Pearl's Hill1163128112221339
InterContinental Singapore1398119813981634
Lijiang Restaurant by Yunnan608608608608
LingZhi Vegetarian (Liat Towers)501501501501
LingZhi Vegetarian (Velocity – Novena Square)501501501501
M Hotel89212578921398
Mandarin Orchard Singapore1292130412921457
Mandarin Oriental Singapore1375145713751751
Marina Bay Sands1163151611631516
Marina Mandarin Singapore1168126811681558
Movenpick Heritage Hotel Sentosa1516151615161751
Novotel Singapore Clarke Quay1139116311391328
One Farrer Hotel & Spa1281128115161516
ONE°15 Marina Club1045116310451163
Orchard Hotel Singapore1128112811281575
Orchid Country Club845916845998
Pan Pacific Orchard1116133911631457
Pan Pacific Singapore1328132813281563
PARKROYAL on Beach Road1163128111631516
PARKROYAL on Kitchener Road8229518221045
PARKROYAL on Pickering1281139812811634
Peach Garden @ Hotel Miramar8229398221057
Peach Garden @ OCBC Centre102210221139
Peach Garden @ Orchid Country Club822857822975
Peach Garden @ The Metropolis927927927927
Peach Garden @ Thomson Plaza589589939939
Peninsula.Excelsior Hotel1045104510451045
Peony Jade at Clarke Quay868898868958
Peony Jade at Keppel Club868898868958
Prima Tower Revolving Restaurant568568568568
Qian Xi Bliss Garden638638638638
Qian Xi Blossom Garden658658658658
Qian Xi Bountiful Garden618618618618
Qian Xi Carpenter Street678678678678
Qian Xi Farrer Park618618618618
Qian Xi Hilltop Garden638638638638
Qian Xi Joy Garden658658658658
Qian Xi Paya Lebar618618618618
Qian Xi Summer Garden658658658658
Raffles Hotel1398145713981751
Ramada Singapore at Zhongshan Park1116111610221281
Regent Singapore, A Four Seasons Hotel1258125812581610
Rendezvous Hotel Singapore by Far East Hospitality1281128112811281
Resorts World Sentosa, Singapore1163128111631516
Riverview Hotel838838838988
Royal Plaza on Scotts1059129510591295
Serangoon Gardens Country Club788788828828
Shangri-La Hotel1634175116341987
Shangri-La's Rasa Sentosa Resort & Spa1139125713751516
Sheraton Towers Singapore1457152814571846
Shin Yeh608608640640
Singapore Marriott Tang Plaza Hotel1492149213631787
Sofitel Singapore Sentosa Resort & Spa1846196318462093
Swissôtel Merchant Court Singapore1092122210921457
The Arena Country Club, 511 Upper Jurong Road
THE CHEVRONS738838738938
The Fullerton Hotel Singapore1457198714571987
The Joyden Hall8548549611057
The Ritz Carlton, Millenia Singapore1636221016362210
The South Beach1751198817512106
The St. Regis Singapore1869186916242340
The Westin Singapore1516156315161798
Tim Palace628628628628
Tung Lok Seafood (Orchard Central)629629629629
Tung Lok Seafood (Upper Jurong)629629629629
Tung Lok Signatures (Orchard Parade)843843929929
Tung Lok Signatures (The Central)927927927927
Village Hotel Changi by Far East Hospitality9279519271069
Village Hotel Katong by Far East Hospitality8699278691045
W Singapore - Sentosa Cove1634169316341822
York Hotel95895810581058